Public Masterpiece Token

Public Masterpiece Token

PMT #852
CCC 52% Token Watch

Project Safety Score: 52%

Updated 24 minutes ago
Public Masterpiece TokenPMT
Market Cap$19365665
24hr Volume$15019
24hr Change1.7%
Price$0.10508726355782964
Coverage: 5 buckets · 80% resolved
Concerns raised - see Red Flags below
Scoring rubric: Smart-Contract Token - scored on contract safety, liquidity, holders, team, social
Liquidity
& Market
17 D
100% · medium
Team
Credibility
25 D
25% · low
Social
Behavioral
68 BB
67% · medium
Contract
Mechanics
99 AAA
100% · medium
Holder
Distribution
-
0% · low

Community Rating

No votes yet
💩 Shitcoin
⚠️ Risky
🤷 Mid
Solid
Amazing

Log in or register to vote.

PMT Public Masterpiece Token Details
NFTBNB Chain EcosystemReal World Assets (RWA)NFTFi

Public Masterpiece is a pioneering collective revolutionizing the intersection of physical art and blockchain technology. By integrating digital certificates, they ensure the authenticity of each artwork from inception to sale, providing transparency and trust. This safeguards artists and collectors while introducing fair pricing.

Public Masterpiece offers creative investment opportunities through Real World Assets (RWA), non-fungible tokens (NFTs), and the Public Masterpiece Token (PMT). The platform empowers artists, eliminates third-party interference, and offers collectors exclusive art experiences, VIP events, and financial benefits from staking opportunities.

Their extensive network, built over 30 years, includes international artists, brands, and celebrities. A robust marketing presence in numerous international media outlets positions PMT at the forefront of art and blockchain fusion.

Future plans include tokenizing industries such as automotive, fashion, and sports, with existing partnerships validating market relevance. The Loyalty NFT staking mechanism promotes long-term engagement, allowing users to own fragments of renowned artworks and receive PMT Token rewards, fostering community loyalty.

A meticulous selection process for artists and influencers, guided by a board of curators and leaders, ensures alignment with PMT's values. The Decentralized Autonomous Organization (DAO) will empower PMT holders with voting rights, promoting transparency and community involvement.

Risk Report

Cryptocurrency carries risk. Every project listed on this site, regardless of its score, operates in a volatile and largely unregulated market. Tokens can lose most or all of their value. A high score reflects lower structural risk based on the data we can measure. It does not mean a project is safe, that the price will hold, or that losses are unlikely. Always research independently and never commit money you cannot afford to lose.

Full report waiting to be generated
Our research process is gathering data on this coin. Check back shortly.

Price Chart

Contract Security

binance-smart-chain · 0x68ae2f202799be2008c89e2100257e66f77da1f3
Open source
Not honeypot
Non-mintable
Ownership locked
Non-pausable
No blacklist
Visible owner
Fixed slippage
Source: GoPlus Security

Public Masterpiece Token Exchanges

Top 3 by trust score
Green trust Yellow Red Unknown

View on Chain

Discussion
0 comments
Log in or register to join the discussion.

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take.

57%
Profile Status
Data completeness
Some data missing
High confidence

Market Stats

All-Time High$0.11
All-Time Low$0.0486
Circulating184299091
Total Supply361071410

Recent News

Public Masterpiece Token price today, PMT to USD chart, marketcap and volume

general 1 source 1 week, 1 day ago

Public Masterpiece Token (PMT) Price Prediction for 2026 to 2031

general 1 source 3 weeks ago

Public Masterpiece Token Price: PMT Live Price Today | PMT Market Cap & Chart Analysis

general 1 source 1 year, 2 months ago

Public Masterpiece Token (PMT) Price Prediction 2026, 2027-2030

general 1 source 1 year, 8 months ago

Convert PMT to INR — Public Masterpiece Token to Indian Rupee Converter

general 1 source 1 year, 9 months ago

Public Masterpiece Token price today, PMT to USD live price, marketcap and chart

general 5 sources 2 years, 1 month ago

Public Masterpiece Token (PMT) Token Unlocks and Vesting: Schedule and Tokenomics

general 1 source 2 years, 3 months ago

Public Masterpiece Token Analytics: Price Dynamics, Quarterly Returns, and Annual Price Changes in USD

general 1 source 2 years, 3 months ago

Historical Data for Public Masterpiece Token in USD

general 1 source 2 years, 3 months ago

Public Masterpiece Token Price | PMT Price Today, Live Chart, USD converter, Market Capitalization

general 2 sources 2 years, 3 months ago